КЛУБ
В
ИЗ
КОНТРОЛЬНЫЕ МАТЧИ
РУБИН
Казань
Главный тренер:
Курбан Бердыев
з.Хагуш* (Кубань, из аренды), н.Суарес (Аякс), н.Сольдадо (Хетафе), п.Георгиев (Терек), н.Данилявичус (Ливорно), п.Арда Туран (Галатасарай), п.Льяич (Партизан), з.Бонуччи (Бари), з.Раннокиа (Бари), з. Кьяер (Палермо), з.Матеу (Индепендьенте), в.Чебану н.Домингес (Валенсия), п.Семак (ЦСКА), н.Бухаров (Динамо), з.Ансальди (Манчестер Сити, Реал, Ювентус), в.Козко (Спартак Нч), в.Ревишвили (Анжи)
19.01 Металлург Дн (Украина)
22.01 Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария)
СПАРТАК
Москва
Главный тренер:
Валерий Карпин
з.Сухи (Славия, аренда), в.Хомич (Спартак Нч, из аренды), п.Павленко (Ростов, из аренды), н.Прудников (Спарта, из аренды) п.Дринчич (Амкар), в.Заболотный (Зенит), н.Новакович (Кельн), з.Марио Фернандес (Гремио), з.Шешуков (Москва), н.Павлюченко (Тоттенхэм), п.Жирков (Челси), з.Саймон (Гремио), п.Врдоляк (Динамо Зг), н.Манджукич (Динамо Зг), п.Георгиев (Терек), п.Маурисио (Флуминенсе). н.Низамутдинов, п.Ковальчук, з.Дедура, п.Кариока (Васко да Гама), п.Бояринцев (Сибирь, Томь, Сатурн, Москва), в.Плетикоса (Тоттенхэм), н.Веллитон (Тоттенхэм)
ЗЕНИТ
Санкт-Петербург
Главный тренер:
Лучано Спаллетти
п.Самсонов (Спартак Нч, из аренды), з.Хохлов (Кубань, из аренды), з.Лумб (Орхус), н.Кержаков (Динамо) н.Павлюченко (Тоттенхэм), п.Ковачевич (Ланс), н.Хунтелар (Милан), н.Эдер (Эмполи), п. де Росси (Рома), в.Жевнов (Москва), п.Бриги (Рома), н. Брожек (Висла К), н.Чантурия (Барселона), н.Рокки (Лацио), н.Крауч (Тоттенхэм),
н.Кежман (ПСЖ), в.Чонтофальски (АЕЛ), в.Заболотный (Спартак М), п.Семшов (Динамо), н.Текке (Трабзонспор), п.Губочан (Селтик) н.Корниленко (Томь, Вест Хэм) 30.01 - Бунедкор (Узбекистан)
ЛОКОМОТИВ
Москва
Главный тренер:
Юрий Семин
п.Тарасов (Москва), п.Игнатьев (Крылья Советов), н.Траоре (Кубань, из аренды) н.Карлао (Лейрия), н.Траоре (Кубань, из аренды), з.Жонатан (Крузейро), н.Эдер Луис (Атлетико Минейро), н.Кураньи (Шальке), п.Измайлов (Спортинг), п.Врдоляк (Динамо Зг), н.Манджукич (Динамо Зг)
в.Левенец, п.Муджири, п.Кочиш, в.Гомелько (Нафтан), з.Дюрица (Ганновер, Панатинаикос), п.Кайта, п.Торбинский (Динамо), н.Фалл
14.01 - Эрфурт (Германия)
17.01 - Днепр (Украина)
21.01 - Томь
24.01 - Луч-Энергия
ЦСКА
Москва
Главный тренер:
Леонид Слуцкий
в.Чепчугов (Сибирь), п.Джаламидзе (Байя), з.Набабкин (Москва), п.Хонда (ВВВ-Венло), н.Думбиа (Янг Бойз), п.Семак (Рубин), п.Георгиев (Терек), з.Мбола (Пюник), в.Муха (Легия), з.Тораман, п.Даг, н.Бобо (все - Бешикташ), н.Траоре (Клуж), п.Льяич (Партизан), н.Жо (Манчестер Сити), п.Диего Соуза (Палмейрас) п.Карвальо (Аль-Араби), н.Маазу (Монако), н.Жезус (Лариса), п.Красич (Милан, Интер, Манчестер Юнайтед, Манчестер Сити, Арсенал, Челси), в.Акинфеев (Манчестер Юнайтед, Фиорентина), п.Дзагоев (Реал)
МОСКВА
Москва
Главный тренер:
Миодраг Божович
з.Ярошик (Крылья Советов), п.Р.Аджинджал (Крылья Советов), п.О.Иванов (Крылья Советов), н.Дзюба (Томь), п.Бояринцев (Спартак М), з.Мамах (Шериф), п. Игнатьев (Крылья Советов), з.Джиоев (Кубань), з.А.Иванов (Томь), н.Казим-Ричардс (Фенербахче)
з.Епуряну (Динамо), п.Тарасов (Локомотив), з.Набабкин (ЦСКА), п.Самедов (Динамо), п.Чеснаускис (Динамо), з.Шешуков (Спартак), п.Крунич, з.Окоронкво, в.Жевнов (Зенит)
САТУРН
Московская область
Главный тренер:
Андрей Гордеев
в.Ботвиньев (Кубань, из аренды), п.Бояринцев (Спартак М), н.Низамутдинов (Спартак М), н.Диарра (Партизан) з.Мальков (Химки), н.Юрченко (Химки)
21.01. Луч-Энергия
24.01. Шахтер
ДИНАМО
Москва
Главный тренер:
Андрей Кобелев
з.Епуряну (Москва), п.Самедов (Москва), п.Чеснаускис (Москва) п.Кириллов (Химки), н.Воронин (Ливерпуль), п.Семшов (Зенит), п.Тимощук (Бавария), н.Бухаров (Рубин), н.Погребняк (Штутгарт), п.Юрин (Иртыш), п.Торбинский (Локомотив), п.Формика (Ньюэлсс Олд Бойз) з.Танасиевич, п.Агияр (Спортинг), н.Генков (Литекс, аренда), н.Кержаков (Зени